Team and Match Information
The Padre Serra Tournament 2017
Print
Game #1 - 3/2 5:30PM 03-02-2017 5:30 PM Boys - St. Jude The Apostle 39 : 15 Boys - St. Joseph - Racine

Game #2 - 3/2 6:30 PM 03-02-2017 6:30 PM Boys - Brookfield Academy 38 : 32 Boys - St. Francis Borgia BLUE - Cedarburg

Game #3 - 3/2 7:45 PM 03-02-2017 7:45 PM Boys - St. Gabriel - Hubertus 39 : 21 Boys - St. Monica

Game #4 - 3/2 8:45 PM 03-02-2017 8:45 PM Boys - St. Joseph - Wauwatosa 35 : 25 Boys - University School

Game #6 - 3/3 6:30 PM 03-03-2017 6:30 PM Boys - St. Francis Borgia WHITE - Cedarburg 35 : 23 Boys - Waukesha Catholic

Game #7 - 3/3 7:45 PM 03-03-2017 7:45 PM Boys - St. Joseph Parish School 45 : 39 Boys - All Saints Academy - Kenosha

Game #8 - 3/3 8:45 PM 03-03-2017 8:45 PM Boys - St. Robert 33 : 35 Boys - St. John XXIII - Port Washington

Game #9 - 3/4 10:00 AM 03-04-2017 10:00 AM Boys - St. John XXIII - Port Washington 18 : 48 Boys - St. Matthias

Game #10 - 3/4 11:00 AM 03-04-2017 11:00 AM Boys - Holy Apostles 40 : 18 Boys - St. Lucy

Game #11 - 3/4 12:15 PM 03-04-2017 12:15 PM Boys - St. Charles 40 : 44 Boys - St. Boniface

Game #12 - 3/4 1:15 PM 03-04-2017 1:15 PM Boys - St. Jerome 46 : 39 Boys - Holy Family

Game #13 - 3/4 2:30 PM 03-04-2017 2:30 PM Boys - St. Catherine's - Milwaukee 60 : 20 Boys - St. Joseph Parish School

Game #14 - 3/4 3:30 PM 03-04-2017 3:30 PM Girls - Holy Family 42 : 27 Girls - Christ Child Academy

Game #15 - 3/4 4:45 PM 03-04-2017 4:45 PM Boys - St. Joseph - Big Bend 53 : 34 Boys - St. Jude The Apostle

Game #16 - 3/4 5:45 PM 03-04-2017 5:45 PM Boys - Messmer Prep 32 : 31 Boys - St. Rita

Game #17 - 3/4 7:00 PM 03-04-2017 7:00 PM Girls - Holy Apostle 29 : 14 Girls - St. Robert

Game #18 - 3/4 8:00 PM 03-04-2017 8:00 PM Boys - St. Dominic 40 : 21 Boys - St. Anthony on the Lake

Game #19 - 3/5 12:00 PM 03-05-2017 12:00 PM Boys - Christ King 33 : 50 Boys - Lumen Christi

Game #20 - 3/5 1:00 PM 03-05-2017 1:00 PM Boys - St. Joseph Academy Blue - Kenosha 17 : 21 Boys - St. Mary's Visitation

Game #21 - 3/5 2:15 PM 03-05-2017 2:15 PM Girls - John Paul II Academy 24 : 20 Girls - St. John XXIII - Port Washington

Game #22 - 3/5 3:15 PM 03-05-2017 3:15 PM Girls - St. Lucy 19 : 22 Girls - St. Jude

Game #23 - 3/5 4:30 PM 03-05-2017 4:30 PM Boys - St. Catherine's White 57 : 43 Boys - St. Francis Borgia WHITE - Cedarburg

Game #24 - 3/5 5:30 PM 03-05-2017 5:30 PM Boys - Messmer St. Rose 46 : 44 Boys - St. Mary/St. Charles - Burlington

Game #25 - 3/9 5:30 PM 03-09-2017 5:30 PM Girls - St. Mary - Hales Corners 42 : 12 Girls - University School

Game #26 - 3/9 6:30 PM 03-09-2017 6:30 PM Girls - St. Francis Borgia 27 : 29 Girls - Mother of Good Counsel

Game #27 - 3/9 7:45 PM 03-09-2017 7:45 PM Boys - Brookfield Academy 28 : 60 Boys - St. Catherine's Black

Game #28 - 3/9 8:45 PM 03-09-2017 8:45 PM Boys - St. Joseph - Wauwatosa 25 : 48 Boys - St. Leonard

Game #29 - 3/10 5:30 PM 03-10-2017 5:30 PM Girls - St. Monica - Whitefish Bay 17 : 28 Girls - St. Thomas Aquinas Academy - Milw/Divine Mercy S. Milw.

Game #30 - 3/10 6:30 PM 03-10-2017 6:30 PM Boys - Blessed Savior 45 : 29 Boys - St. Gabriel - Hubertus

Game #31 - 3/10 7:45 PM 03-10-2017 7:45 PM Boys - St. John Vianney 39 : 32 Boys - Christ Child Academy

Game #32 - 3/10 8:45 PM 03-10-2017 8:45 PM Girls - St. Leonard 35 : 25 Girls - Messmer Prep

Game #33 - 3/11 10:00 AM 03-11-2017 10:00 AM Girls - Holy Apostle 15 : 39 Girls - St. John Vianney

Game #34 - 3/11 11:00 AM 03-11-2017 11:00 AM Girls - St. Anthony on the Lake 20 : 24 Girls - Holy Family

Game #35 - 3/11 12:15 PM 03-11-2017 12:15 PM Girls - St. Joseph Parish School - Grafton 41 : 32 Girls - St. Leonard

Game #36 - 3/11 1:15 PM 03-11-2017 1:15 PM Girls - St. Jude 11 : 34 Girls - St. Matthias

Game #37 - 3/11 2:30 PM 03-11-2017 2:30 PM Girls - St. Jerome 36 : 11 Girls - Mother of Good Counsel

Game #38 - 3/11 3:30 PM 03-11-2017 3:30 PM Girls - John Paul II Academy 27 : 21 Girls - Christ King

Game #39 - 3/11 4:45 PM 03-11-2017 4:45 PM Girls - St. Dominic 43 : 25 Girls - St. Thomas Aquinas Academy - Milw/Divine Mercy S. Milw.

Game #40 - 3/11 5:45 PM 03-11-2017 5:45 PM Girls - St. Mary - Hales Corners 40 : 22 Girls - Lumen Christi

Game #41 - 3/11 7:00 PM 03-11-2017 7:00 PM Boys - St. Catherine's - Milwaukee 37 : 30 Boys - St. Jerome

Game #42 - 3/11 8:00 PM 03-11-2017 8:00 PM Boys - St. Mary's Visitation 46 : 42 Boys - St. Leonard

Game #43 - 3/12 12:00 PM 03-12-2017 12:00 PM Boys - St. Catherine's White 50 : 31 Boys - Messmer St. Rose

Game #44 - 3/12 1:00 PM 03-12-2017 1:00 PM Boys - St. John Vianney 36 : 56 Boys - St. Matthias

Game #45 - 3/12 2:15 PM 03-12-2017 2:15 PM Boys - St. Joseph - Big Bend 50 : 39 Boys - St. Dominic

Game #46 - 3/12 3:15 PM 03-12-2017 3:15 PM Boys - Messmer Prep 53 : 48 Boys - St. Boniface

Game #47 - 3/12 4:30 PM 03-12-2017 4:30 PM Boys - Blessed Savior 43 : 47 Boys - Holy Apostles

Game #48 - 3/12 5:30 PM 03-12-2017 5:30 PM Boys - Lumen Christi 40 : 63 Boys - St. Catherine's Black

Game #49 - 3/16 5:30 PM 03-16-2017 5:30 PM Girls - Holy Family 20 : 35 Girls - St. John Vianney

Game #50 - 3/16 6:30 PM 03-16-2017 6:30 PM Girls - St. Jerome 42 : 27 Girls - John Paul II Academy

Game #51 - 3/16 7:45 PM 03-16-2017 7:45 PM Girls - St. Joseph Parish School - Grafton 36 : 43 Girls - St. Matthias

Game #52 - 3/16 8:45 PM 03-16-2017 8:45 PM Girls - St. Dominic 39 : 30 Girls - St. Mary - Hales Corners

Game #53 - 3/17 5:30 PM 03-17-2017 5:30 PM Boys - Holy Apostles 32 : 57 Boys - St. Catherine's Black

Game #54 - 3/17 6:30 PM 03-17-2017 6:30 PM Boys - St. Joseph - Big Bend 50 : 33 Boys - Messmer Prep

Game #55 - 3/17 7:45 PM 03-17-2017 7:45 PM Boys - St. Catherine's White 44 : 54 Boys - St. Matthias

Game #56 - 3/17 8:45 PM 03-17-2017 8:45 PM Boys - St. Catherine's - Milwaukee 35 : 33 Boys - St. Mary's Visitation

Game #57 - 3/18 10:30 AM 03-18-2017 10:30 AM Girls - St. Jerome 21 : 33 Girls - St. John Vianney

Game #58 - 3/18 11:30 AM 03-18-2017 11:30 AM Girls - St. Dominic 30 : 21 Girls - St. Matthias

Game #59 - 3/18 12:45 PM 03-18-2017 12:45 PM Boys - St. Joseph - Big Bend 53 : 38 Boys - St. Catherine's Black

Game #60 - 3/18 1:45 PM 03-18-2017 1:45 PM Boys - St. Catherine's - Milwaukee 47 : 48 Boys - St. Matthias

Game #61 - 3/19 12:00 PM 03-19-2017 12:00 PM Girls - St. Matthias 28 : 35 Girls - St. Jerome

Game #62 - 3/19 1:15 PM 03-19-2017 1:15 PM Girls - St. Dominic 37 : 32 Girls - St. John Vianney

Game #63 - 3/19 2:45 PM 03-19-2017 2:45 PM Boys - St. Catherine's - Milwaukee 42 : 41 Boys - St. Catherine's Black

Game #64 - 3/19 4:00 PM 03-19-2017 4:00 PM Boys - St. Matthias 40 : 51 Boys - St. Joseph - Big Bend
Follow Us