2018 Tournament Winners!

Congratulations on a Great 2018 Season!

Boys Bracket:

Winner: Blessed Savior (Milwaukee) 
Second Place: St. Joseph (Kenosha)
Third Place: St. John XXIII (Port Washington)
Fourth Place: St. Leonard (Muskego)

Girls Bracket:

Winner: St. John Vianney (Brookfield)
Second Place: Blessed Savior
Third Place: St. Joseph (Grafton)
Fourth Place: St. Mary Visitation (Elm Grove)

Tournament Information

2018 Tournament Standings

2018 Boys

Team
Wins Lost
1 Boys - Blessed Savior 5 0
2 Boys - St. Joseph Academy Blue - Kenosha 4 1
3 Boys - St. John XXIII 4 1
4 Boys - St. Jude The Apostle 2 1
5 Boys - St. Dominic 2 1
6 Boys - St. Charles 2 1
7 Boys - Holy Apostles 2 1
8 Boys - St. Leonard 3 2
9 Boys - Mother of Good Counsel 1 1
10 Boys - Holy Family 1 1
11 Boys - St. Charles Borromeo 1 1
12 Boys - Messmer/St. Mary 1 1
13 Boys - St. Robert 1 1
14 Boys - St. Jerome 1 1
15 Boys - Waukesha Catholic 1 1
16 Boys - St. Mary - Menomonee Falls 1 1
17 Boys - St. Lucy 1 1
18 Boys - St. Agnes 1 1
19 Boys - St. Joseph - Racine 1 1
20 Boys - Salam School 1 1
21 Boys - St. Catherine - Racine 0 1
22 Boys - St. Boniface 0 1
23 Boys - Christ King 0 1
24 Boys - St. Mary's Visitation 0 1
25 Boys - St. Francis Borgia - Cedarburg 0 1
26 Boys - St. Rita 0 1
27 Boys - All Saints 0 1
28 Boys - Lumen Christi 0 1
29 Boys - St. John Vianney 0 1
30 Boys - St. Matthew 0 1
31 Boys - University School 0 1
32 Boys - St. Gabriel 0 1
33 Boys - Christ Child Academy 0 1
34 Boys - St. Kilian 0 1
35 Boys - Messmer/St. Rose 0 1
36 Boys - St. Alphonsus 0 1

2018 Girls

Team
Wins Lost
1 Girls - St. John Vianney 7 1
2 Girls - Blessed Savior 4 2
3 Girls - St. Joseph 4 2
4 Girls - St. Mary Visitation 3 3
5 Girls - St. Jerome 2 2
6 Girls - St. Charles 2 2
7 Girls - St. Dominic 2 2
8 Girls - St. Charles Borromeo 1 1
9 Girls - Lumen Christi 1 1
10 Girls - Waukesha Catholic 1 1
11 Girls - Holy Apostles/St. Charles 1 2
12 Girls - St. John The Baptist 0 1
13 Girls - Christ Child Academy 0 1
14 Girls - St. Rita 0 1
15 Girls - St. Matthias 0 1
16 Girls - St. Monica/Holy Family - Whitefish Bay 0 1
17 Girls - St. Joseph Academy - Kenosha 0 1
18 Girls - St. Anthony on the Lake 0 1
19 Girls - St. Kilian 0 1
20 Girls - St. Robert 0 1
Team and Match Information

Team: Boys - St. Charles Borromeo

Team
Matches
Players
Full Name : Boys - St. Charles Borromeo
City : Milwaukee
Follow Us