WebsiteAnnouncement12 01 2019

Team and Match Information
The Padre Serra Tournament 2019
Print
Game #1 - 2/27 5:30PM 02-27-2019 5:30 PM Boys - St. John Vianney 24 : 20 Boys - St. Monica

Game #2 - 2/27 6:30PM 02-27-2019 6:30 PM Boys - Brookfield Academy 44 : 25 Boys - St.Catherine/Our Lady of Grace/St.Joseph

Game #3 - 2/27 7:45PM 02-27-2019 7:45 PM Boys - St. Elizabeth Ann Seton 32 : 20 Boys - St. Thomas Aquinas Academy

Game #4 - 2/27 8:45PM 02-27-2019 8:45 PM Boys - Salam School 29 : 35 Boys - Messmer/St. Mary

Game #5 - 3/1 5:30PM 03-01-2019 5:30 PM Boys - St. Mary - Hales Corners 32 : 24 Boys - St. Sebastian

Game #6 - 3/1 6:30PM 03-01-2019 6:30 PM Boys - St. Charles 24 : 32 Boys - St. Francis Borgia - Cedarburg

Game #7 - 3/1 7:45PM 03-01-2019 7:45 PM Boys - Christ Child Academy 49 : 33 Boys - St. Gabriel

Game #8 - 3/1 8:45PM 03-01-2019 8:45 PM Boys - St. Jerome 36 : 28 Boys - St. Rita

Game #9 - 3/2 10:00AM 03-02-2019 10:00 AM Boys - Christ King 34 : 18 Boys - Holy Family

Game #10 - 3/2 11:00AM 03-02-2019 11:00 AM Boys - St. Anthony on the Lake 30 : 15 Boys - Brookfield Academy

Game #11 - 3/2 12:15PM 03-02-2019 12:15 PM Boys - St. Alphonsus 35 : 15 Boys - All Saints

Game #12 - 3/2 1:15PM 03-02-2019 1:15 PM Boys - St. John Vianney 27 : 47 Boys - St. John XXIII

Game #13 - 3/2 2:30PM 03-02-2019 2:30 PM Girls - Burlington Catholic Academy 22 : 40 Girls - St. John The Baptist

Game #14 - 3/2 3:30PM 03-02-2019 3:30 PM Girls - St. Monica/Holy Family 34 : 18 Girls - All Saints

Game #15 - 3/2 4:45PM 03-02-2019 4:45 PM Boys - Blessed Savior 36 : 26 Boys - St. Elizabeth Ann Seton

Game #16 - 3/2 5:45PM 03-02-2019 5:45 PM Boys - Burlington Catholic Academy 37 : 36 Boys - Mother of Good Counsel

Game #17 - 3/2 7:00PM 03-02-2019 7:00 PM Boys - St. Joseph Catholic Academy 46 : 41 Boys - Milwaukee Montessori School

Game #18 - 3/2 8:00PM 03-02-2019 8:00 PM Boys - St. Boniface 60 : 37 Boys - Divine Mercy

Game #19 - 3/3 12:00PM 03-03-2019 12:00 PM Girls - Lumen Christi 21 : 29 Girls - St. Leonard

Game #20 - 3/3 1:00PM 03-03-2019 1:00 PM Girls - St. Jerome 18 : 35 Girls - University School

Game #21 - 3/3 2:15PM 03-03-2019 2:15 PM Girls - St. Jude 25 : 19 Girls - St. Francis Borgia

Game #22 - 3/3 3:15PM 03-03-2019 3:15 PM Girls - St. Rita 32 : 23 Girls - St. Andrew

Game #23 - 3/3 4:30PM 03-03-2019 4:30 PM Girls - Christ Child Academy 39 : 19 Girls - Waukesha Catholic

Game #24 - 3/3 5:30PM 03-03-2019 5:30 PM Girls - St. Frances Cabrini 29 : 25 Girls - St. Mary - Hales Corners

Game #25 - 3/7 5:30PM 03-07-2019 5:30 PM Boys - Messmer/St. Rose 38 : 24 Boys - University School

Game #26 - 3/7 6:30PM 03-07-2019 6:30 PM Boys - St. Mary's Visitation 44 : 17 Boys - St. Francis Borgia - Cedarburg

Game #27 - 3/7 7:45PM 03-07-2019 7:45 PM Boys - St. Mary - Hales Corners 21 : 35 Boys - St. Lucy

Game #28 - 3/7 8:45PM 03-07-2019 8:45 PM Boys - St. Mary - Menomonee Falls 29 : 18 Boys - Messmer/St. Mary

Game #29 - 3/8 5:30PM 03-08-2019 5:30 PM Boys - St. Joseph - Grafton 34 : 23 Boys - Lumen Christi

Game #30 - 3/8 6:30PM 03-08-2019 6:30 PM Boys - St. Jerome 21 : 34 Boys - St. Jude The Apostle

Game #31 - 3/8 7:45PM 03-08-2019 7:45 PM Boys - Christ Child Academy 28 : 40 Boys - St. Matthias

Game #32 - 3/8 8:45PM 03-08-2019 8:45 PM Boys - Waukesha Catholic 43 : 14 Boys - St. Robert

Game #33 - 3/9 10:00AM 03-09-2019 10:00 AM Girls - St. Leonard 24 : 38 Girls - Holy Apostles/St. Charles

Game #34 - 3/9 11:00AM 03-09-2019 11:00 AM Girls - Christ King 15 : 19 Girls - St. Rita

Game #35 - 3/9 12:15PM 03-09-2019 12:15 PM Girls - St. Jude 32 : 25 Girls - Messmer /St. Mary

Game #36 - 3/9 1:15PM 03-09-2019 1:15 PM Girls - St. Dominic 32 : 18 Girls - University School

Game #37 - 3/9 2:30PM 03-09-2019 2:30 PM Boys - St. Boniface 52 : 51 Boys - St. John XXIII

Game #38 - 3/9 3:30PM 03-09-2019 3:30 PM Boys - Blessed Savior 30 : 34 Boys - St. Joseph Catholic Academy

Game #39 - 3/9 4:45PM 03-09-2019 4:45 PM Boys - St. Anthony on the Lake 44 : 38 Boys - Christ King

Game #40 - 3/9 5:45PM 03-09-2019 5:45 PM Boys - Burlington Catholic Academy 27 : 30 Boys - St. Jude The Apostle

Game #41 - 3/9 7:00PM 03-09-2019 7:00 PM Boys - Messmer/St. Rose 32 : 41 Boys - St. Lucy

Game #42 - 3/9 8:00PM 03-09-2019 8:00 PM Boys - St. Mary - Menomonee Falls 23 : 27 Boys - St. Alphonsus

Game #43 - 3/10 12:00PM 03-10-2019 12:00 PM Boys - St. Mary's Visitation 67 : 26 Boys - St. Joseph - Grafton

Game #44 - 3/10 1:00PM 03-10-2019 1:00 PM Boys - Waukesha Catholic 38 : 44 Boys - St. Matthias

Game #45 - 3/10 2:15PM 03-10-2019 2:15 PM Girls - St. Frances Cabrini 20 : 38 Girls - St. Lucy

Game #46 - 3/10 3:15PM 03-10-2019 3:15 PM Girls - St. John Vianney 29 : 22 Girls - St. John The Baptist

Game #47 - 3/10 4:30PM 03-10-2019 4:30 PM Girls - St. Monica/Holy Family 27 : 18 Girls - St. Joseph

Game #48 - 3/10 5:30PM 03-10-2019 5:30 PM Girls - St. Alphonsus 56 : 23 Girls - Christ Child Academy

Game #49 - 3/14 5:30PM 03-14-2019 5:30 PM Girls - St. Rita 23 : 46 Girls - Holy Apostles/St. Charles

Game #50 - 3/14 6:30PM 03-14-2019 6:30 PM Girls - St. Dominic 30 : 11 Girls - St. Jude

Game #51 - 3/14 7:45PM 03-14-2019 7:45 PM Girls - St. John Vianney 22 : 27 Girls - St. Lucy

Game #52 - 3/14 8:45PM 03-14-2019 8:45 PM Girls - St. Alphonsus 27 : 23 Girls - St. Monica/Holy Family

Game #53 - 3/15 5:30PM 03-15-2019 5:30 PM Boys - St. Alphonsus 36 : 42 Boys - St. Lucy

Game #54 - 3/15 6:30PM 03-15-2019 6:30 PM Boys - St. Joseph Catholic Academy 51 : 56 Boys - St. Boniface

Game #55 - 3/15 7:45PM 03-15-2019 7:45 PM Boys - St. Anthony on the Lake 38 : 41 Boys - St. Jude The Apostle

Game #56 - 3/15 8:45PM 03-15-2019 8:45 PM Boys - St. Mary's Visitation 43 : 19 Boys - St. Matthias

Game #57 - 3/16 10:30AM 03-16-2019 10:30 AM Girls - St. Dominic 41 : 34 Girls - Holy Apostles/St. Charles

Game #58 - 3/16 11:30AM 03-16-2019 11:30 AM Girls - St. Alphonsus 34 : 28 Girls - St. Lucy

Game #59 - 3/16 12:45PM 03-16-2019 12:45 PM Boys - St. Jude The Apostle 37 : 42 Boys - St. Boniface

Game #60 - 3/16 1:45PM 03-16-2019 1:45 PM Boys - St. Mary's Visitation 54 : 38 Boys - St. Lucy

Game #61 - 3/17 12:00PM 03-17-2019 12:00 PM Girls - St. Lucy 38 : 36 Girls - Holy Apostles/St. Charles

Game #62 - 3/17 1:15PM 03-17-2019 1:15 PM Girls - St. Alphonsus 27 : 25 Girls - St. Dominic

Game #63 - 3/17 2:45PM 03-17-2019 2:45 PM Boys - St. Lucy 45 : 25 Boys - St. Jude The Apostle

Game #64 - 3/17 4:00PM 03-17-2019 4:00 PM Boys - St. Mary's Visitation 50 : 37 Boys - St. Boniface
Follow Us