Team and Match Information
The Padre Serra Tournament 2023
Print
Game #1 - 3/9 5:00PM Boys - Messmer/St. Mary 51 : 31 Boys - St. Matthias

Game #2 - 3/9 6:00PM Boys - St. Sebastian 38 : 27 Boys - St. Lucy

Game #3 - 3/9 7:15PM Boys - St. John XXIII 46 : 26 Boys - Blessed Savior

Game #4 - 3/9 8:15PM Boys - Burlington Catholic Academy 54 : 43 Boys - Our Lady of Grace

Game #5 - 3/11 11:00AM Boys - St. Alphonsus 28 : 58 Boys - Waukesha Catholic

Game #6 - 3/11 12:00PM Boys - Brookfield Academy 38 : 27 Boys - St. Robert

Game #7 - 3/11 1:15PM Girls - Burlington Catholic Academy 28 : 5 Girls - St. Joseph

Game #8 - 3/11 2:15PM Girls - Brookfield Academy 19 : 26 Girls - St. John The Baptist

Game #9 - 3/11 3:30PM Girls - St. Alphonsus/St. Matthew 42 : 35 Girls - St. Monica

Game #10 - 3/12 12:00PM Girls - Holy Apostles 41 : 27 Girls - St. Sebastian

Game #11 - 3/12 1:00PM Girls - St. Mary - Menomonee Falls 18 : 40 Girls - Lumen Christi

Game #12 - 3/12 2:15PM Girls - St. Rita 43 : 24 Girls - St. Jude

Game #13 - 3/12 5:30PM Girls - St. Jerome / St. Bruno 39 : 16 Girls - St. Dominic

Game #14 - 3/12 4:30PM Girls - St. Joseph Catholic Academy - Kenosha 20 : 15 Girls - St. Mary/St. John Vianney

Game #15- 3/15 5:00PM Girls - Holy Family 36 : 16 Girls - St. Jerome / St. Bruno

Game #16- 3/15 6:00PM Girls - Christ King 28 : 14 Girls - St. Joseph Catholic Academy - Kenosha

Game #17- 3/15 7:15PM Girls - St. Leonard/St Mary 58 : 21 Girls - St. John The Baptist

Game #18- 3/15 8:15PM Girls - Messmer /St. Rose 22 : 21 Girls - Burlington Catholic Academy

Game #19- 3/16 5:00PM Boys - St. Dominic 46 : 30 Boys - Catholic East

Game #20- 3/16 6:00PM Boys - St. Charles 39 : 19 Boys - Seton North

Game #21- 3/16 7:15PM Boys - St. Boniface 64 : 37 Boys - St. Leonard/St. Joseph

Game #22- 3/16 8:15PM Boys - Holy Apostles 28 : 37 Boys - Christ King

Game #23- 3/18 11:00AM Boys - St. Anthony on the Lake 36 : 41 Boys - St. John Vianney

Game #24- 3/18 12:00PM Boys - St. Rita 44 : 27 Boys - St. Monica

Game #25- 3/18 1:15PM Boys - Messmer/St. Mary 56 : 37 Boys - St. Joseph Catholic Academy

Game #26- 3/18 2:15PM Boys - St. Sebastian 50 : 54 Boys - Burlington Catholic Academy

Game #27- 3/18 3:30PM Boys - St. Jude The Apostle 54 : 29 Boys - Waukesha Catholic

Game #28- 3/19 12:00PM Boys - St. Matthew 51 : 29 Boys - Brookfield Academy

Game #29- 3/19 1:00PM Boys - St. John XXIII 14 : 38 Boys - St. Dominic

Game #30- 3/19 2:15PM Boys - St. Charles 36 : 44 Boys - St. Boniface

Game #31- 3/19 3:15PM Boys - Christ King 38 : 45 Boys - St. Mary - Menomonee Falls

Game #32- 3/19 4:30PM Boys - St. Rita 32 : 36 Boys - St. John Vianney

Game #33- 3/21 5:00PM Boys - St. Jude The Apostle 64 : 26 Boys - St. John Vianney

Game #34- 3/21 6:00PM Boys - Burlington Catholic Academy 43 : 63 Boys - Messmer/St. Mary

Game #35- 3/21 7:15PM Boys - St. Matthew 62 : 47 Boys - St. Dominic

Game #36- 3/21 8:15PM Boys - St. Boniface 53 : 34 Boys - St. Mary - Menomonee Falls

Game #37- 3/22 5:00PM Girls - St. Leonard/St Mary 56 : 45 Girls - Lumen Christi

Game #38- 3/22 6:00PM Girls - Messmer /St. Rose 32 : 45 Girls - Holy Apostles

Game #39- 3/22 7:15PM Girls - Christ King 25 : 24 Girls - St. Alphonsus/St. Matthew

Game #40- 3/22 8:15PM Girls - Holy Family 36 : 13 Girls - St. Rita

Game #41- 3/23 5:00PM Girls - St. Leonard/St Mary 49 : 46 Girls - Holy Apostles

Game #42- 3/23 6:00PM Girls - Christ King 19 : 43 Girls - Holy Family

Game #43- 3/23 7:15PM Boys - St. Jude The Apostle 44 : 38 Boys - Messmer/St. Mary

Game #44- 3/23 8:15PM Boys - St. Matthew 42 : 49 Boys - St. Boniface

Game #45- 3/26 1:00PM Girls - Holy Apostles 24 : 32 Girls - Christ King

Game #46- 3/26 2:30PM Girls - St. Leonard/St Mary 42 : 51 Girls - Holy Family

Game #47- 3/26 4:00PM Boys - St. Matthew 0 : 1 Boys - Messmer/St. Mary

Game #48- 3/26 5:30PM Boys - St. Boniface 69 : 71 Boys - St. Jude The Apostle